• Afgelastingen

    AanvangstijdDatumWedstrijdInfo
    13:0011 apr.Blijdorp VR1 - Smitshoek VR1
    14:3011 apr.AZSV - Smitshoek 1
    08:3018 apr.JO 11-1 - Feyenoord Rotterdam N.V. JO11-3
    08:3018 apr.Smitshoek JO13-2 - Slikkerveer JO13-2
    08:3018 apr.Smitshoek JO12-7 - Victoria'04 JO12-1
    08:3018 apr.JO 12-1 - Binnenmaas, FC JO12-2
    08:3018 apr.Smitshoek JO12-5 - sv Poortugaal JO12-5
    08:3018 apr.Smitshoek MO13-2 - Spirit MO13-2
    08:3018 apr.TOGB JO12-3 - Smitshoek JO12-4
    08:3018 apr.LMO JO12-1 - Smitshoek JO12-2
    08:3018 apr.Binnenmaas, FC JO11-5 - Smitshoek JO11-5
    08:3018 apr.Bolnes JO15-1 - Smitshoek JO15-7
    08:3018 apr.Zuidland MO15-1 - Smitshoek MO15-2
    08:3018 apr.NSVV MO17-2 - Smitshoek MO17-1
    09:3018 apr.CWO JO15-1 - Smitshoek JO15-2
    10:0018 apr.JO 14-1 - Capelle JO14-1
    10:0018 apr.Smitshoek G2 - Oranje Wit G1G
    10:0018 apr.Smitshoek JO11-4 - TransvaliaZW JO11-1
    10:0018 apr.Smitshoek JO11-6 - Slikkerveer JO11-7
    10:0018 apr.Smitshoek JO12-6 - NSVV JO12-3G
    10:0018 apr.MO 13-1 - Voorschoten`97 MO13-1
    10:0018 apr.JO 11-2 - sv Poortugaal JO11-1
    10:0018 apr.Slikkerveer JO13-5 - Smitshoek JO13-5
    10:0018 apr.Nieuwenhoorn JO12-2 - Smitshoek JO12-3
    10:1518 apr.DVV '09 JO17-1 - Smitshoek JO17-2
    10:4518 apr.Brielle JO17-4G - Smitshoek JO17-7
    11:0018 apr.Smitshoek 2 - RVVH 2
    11:0018 apr.Smitshoek JO 15-1 - TOGB JO15-1
    11:0018 apr.Smitshoek JO15-3 - Nieuwenhoorn JO15-2
    11:0018 apr.Honselersdijk G3 - Smitshoek G1
    11:0018 apr.Excelsior'20 JG1 - Smitshoek JG1
    11:0018 apr.DRL JO13-1 - Smitshoek JO13-3
    11:1518 apr.Smitshoek JO15-8 - SSS JO15-1
    11:1518 apr.sv Poortugaal JO11-4 - Smitshoek JO11-7
    11:1518 apr.PPSC MO15-2 - Smitshoek MO15-3
    11:3018 apr.MO15-1 - Forum Sport MO15-1
    12:0018 apr.SHO 4 - Smitshoek 4
    12:0018 apr.PPSC VE1 - VET 2
    12:0018 apr.FC IJsselmonde VR1 - Smitshoek VR1
    12:1518 apr.Barendrecht 14 - Smitshoek 10
    12:1518 apr.Jonge Spartaan, de JO17-2 - Smitshoek JO17-3
    12:3018 apr.Quick JO16-1 - JO 16-1
    12:4518 apr.FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-1 - Smitshoek JO 17-1
    13:0018 apr.Smitshoek 9 - Binnenmaas, FC 5
    13:0018 apr.Smitshoek 3 - sv Poortugaal 2
    13:0018 apr.Smitshoek JO15-5 - SVB Besiktas JO15-1
    13:0018 apr.Smitshoek JO17-6 - Pernis JO17-1
    13:0018 apr.Smitshoek JO15-9 - FC Vlotbrug JO15-2
    13:0018 apr.Smitshoek MO17-2 - HVC'10 MO17-1
    13:3018 apr.sv Poortugaal JO15-3 - Smitshoek JO15-6
    14:0018 apr.GHVV'13 JO19-2 - Smitshoek JO19-5
    14:0018 apr.SVV JO15-2 - Smitshoek JO15-4
    14:0018 apr.Kethel Spaland, vv JO17-2 - Smitshoek JO17-4
    14:3018 apr.Smitshoek 1 - Rijsoord
    14:3018 apr.Barendrecht 10 - Smitshoek 6
    15:0018 apr.Smitshoek 11 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6
    15:0018 apr.Smitshoek 7 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 5
    15:0018 apr.Smitshoek JO 19-1 - SC 't Zand JO19-1
    15:0018 apr.VET 1 - Botlek, SC VE1
    15:0018 apr.Smitshoek 5 - Egelantier Boys, de 2
    15:0018 apr.Smitshoek JO17-5 - SJO Korendijk JO17-1
    15:0018 apr.Barendrecht 12 - Smitshoek 8
    15:3018 apr.DRL JO19-1 - Smitshoek JO19-3
    16:0518 apr.VOC JO19-5 - Smitshoek JO19-6
    16:1518 apr.Smitshoek JO19-4 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO19-1
    08:3025 apr.Smitshoek MO13-2 - VOC MO13-2
    12:0025 apr.DRL 2 - Smitshoek 5
    12:3025 apr.Hellevoetsluis 2 - Smitshoek 2
    13:0025 apr.Smitshoek JO19-2 - Honselersdijk JO19-1
    13:1525 apr.Smitshoek VR1 - DVO '32 VR1
    15:0025 apr.DUNO D - Smitshoek 1
    11:002 meiSmitshoek JO15-3 - Jonge Spartaan, de JO15-1
    12:002 meiDVV '09 JO19-1 - Smitshoek JO19-4
    13:002 meiGOZ 3 - Smitshoek 6
    13:002 meiSpartaan'20 JO17-4 - Smitshoek JO17-2
    13:152 meiSmitshoek VR1 - CION VR1
    15:002 meiSmitshoek 10 - RVVH 6
    15:002 meiSmitshoek 5 - Egelantier Boys, de 2
    15:152 meiv.v. Hekelingen 10 - Smitshoek 11
    16:002 meiSpijkenisse 6 - Smitshoek 8
    08:309 meiSmitshoek JO11-7 - TransvaliaZW JO11-2
    08:309 meiSmitshoek JO13-3 - Overmaas JO13-2
    08:309 meiSmitshoek JO12-3 - Barendrecht JO12-2
    08:309 meiJO 12-1 - Jonge Spartaan, de JO12-1
    08:309 meiSmitshoek JO11-6 - Barendrecht JO11-8
    08:309 meiSmitshoek JO13-5 - Spijkenisse JO13-7
    08:309 meiSmitshoek JO15-6 - TransvaliaZW JO15-1
    08:309 meiJO 11-1 - Charlois, sv JO11-5
    08:309 meiBarendrecht JO15-4 - Smitshoek JO15-7
    08:309 meiZestienhoven MO13-2 - Smitshoek MO13-2
    08:309 meiRhoon JO11-1 - Smitshoek JO11-3
    08:309 meiSlikkerveer JO11-6 - Smitshoek JO11-5
    08:309 meiKethel Spaland, vv JO13-2 - Smitshoek JO13-2
    10:009 meiSmitshoek G1 - VVAC G1
    10:009 meiSmitshoek JO12-4 - Capelle JO12-2
    10:009 meiSmitshoek JO12-6 - Spijkenisse JO12-3
    10:009 meiSmitshoek JO15-2 - Barendrecht JO15-2
    10:009 meiSmitshoek JO15-5 - FC IJsselmonde, JO15-3G
    10:159 meiSmitshoek JO15-8 - Zinkwegse Boys JO15-3
    10:159 meiFC IJsselmonde JO12-1 - Smitshoek JO12-5