• Programma Junioren

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    3 okt.regulier15:00Smitshoek JO19-1 - VFC JO19-1Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    3 okt.regulier14:30Binnenmaas, FC JO19-1 - Smitshoek JO19-2Te spelenJ. (Jay) van der Graafveld 1
    3 okt.regulier11:45Smitshoek JO19-3 - Zinkwegse Boys JO19-1Te spelenveld 7
    3 okt.regulier15:00Smitshoek JO19-4 - MVV '27 JO19-2Te spelenveld 2
    3 okt.regulier14:00Smitshoek JO19-5 - Heinenoord JO19-1Te spelenveld 7
    3 okt.regulier11:15GHVV'13 JG2G - Smitshoek JG1Te spelenveld 2
    3 okt.regulier11:30FC Lisse JO17-1 - Smitshoek JO17-1Te spelenJ. (Jorg) Stensinskiveld 7
    3 okt.regulier13:45Smitshoek JO17-2 - Rhoon JO17-1Te spelenveld 5
    3 okt.regulier15:30Slikkerveer JO17-2 - Smitshoek JO17-3Te spelenveld 3
    3 okt.regulier14:00Meeuwenplaat JO17-1 - Smitshoek JO17-4Te spelenveld 1
    3 okt.regulier11:30Melissant JO17-1 - Smitshoek JO17-5Te spelenveld 1
    3 okt.regulier13:45Smitshoek JO17-6 - CVV Zwervers JO17-3Te spelenveld 4
    3 okt.regulier11:45Smitshoek JO17-7 - Victoria'04 JO17-2Te spelenveld 4
    3 okt.regulier11:30Hoofddorp s.v. JO16-1 - Smitshoek JO16-1Te spelenB. (Bart) van der Laanveld 1
    3 okt.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO15-1 - Westlandia JO15-1Te spelenR. (Rob) Willemsveld 1
    3 okt.regulier11:00Overmaas JO15-1 - Smitshoek JO15-2Te spelenveld 6
    3 okt.regulier13:15Hillegersberg, vv JO15-2 - Smitshoek JO15-3Te spelenE. (Eric) van de Waterveld 2
    3 okt.regulier09:30Spijkenisse JO15-2 - Smitshoek JO15-4Te spelenR.M. (Ravi) Doekharanveld 4
    3 okt.regulier11:15SHO JO15-3G - Smitshoek JO15-5Te spelenveld 5
    3 okt.regulier11:30HBSS JO15-1 - Smitshoek JO15-6Te spelenveld 1-HBSS
    3 okt.regulier11:45Smitshoek JO15-7 - Barendrecht JO15-5GTe spelenveld 6
    3 okt.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO15-8 - Bolnes JO15-1Te spelenveld 7
    3 okt.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO14-1 - DSO JO14-1Te spelenS. (Soenderpersad) Roepanveld 3
    3 okt.regulier12:15Spijkenisse MO17-1 - Smitshoek MO17-1Te spelenD. (Dew) Doekharanveld 5
    3 okt.regulier15:00VOC MO17-2 - Smitshoek MO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    3 okt.regulier13:30Nieuwerkerk MO15-1 - Smitshoek MO15-1Te spelenveld 4
    3 okt.regulier11:45Smitshoek MO15-3 - TransvaliaZW MO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    5 okt.regulier19:00SCO '63 MO15-1 - Smitshoek MO15-2Te spelenveld 2
  • Programma Junioren (Volgende week)

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    10 okt.regulier11:30Nieuwerkerk JO19-1 - Smitshoek JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    10 okt.regulier12:00Smitshoek JO19-2 - sv Poortugaal JO19-1Te spelenveld 6
    10 okt.regulier11:30Overmaas JO19-1 - Smitshoek JO19-3Te spelenveld 2
    10 okt.regulier15:10Nieuwenhoorn JO19-2 - Smitshoek JO19-4Te spelenveld 2
    10 okt.regulier10:15NBSVV JO19-1G - Smitshoek JO19-5Te spelenM. (Mark) van den Bromveld 1
    10 okt.regulier11:30Smitshoek JG1 - DVSU JG2GTe spelenBoardingveld
    10 okt.regulier13:00Smitshoek JO17-1 - VELO JO17-1Te spelenveld 5
    10 okt.regulier10:45GHVV'13 JO17-1 - Smitshoek JO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    10 okt.regulier13:30Smitshoek JO17-3 - Brielle, VV JO17-2Te spelenveld 4
    10 okt.regulier13:30Smitshoek JO17-4 - SJO DBF JO17-1GTe spelenveld 7
    10 okt.regulier13:45Smitshoek JO17-5 - Oud-Beijerland JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    10 okt.regulier15:50VVOR JO17-4 - Smitshoek JO17-6Te spelenveld 3
    10 okt.regulier10:00CWO JO17-2 - Smitshoek JO17-7Te spelenveld 2
    10 okt.regulier11:45Smitshoek JO16-1 - Quick JO16-1Te spelenveld 4
    10 okt.regulier14:30Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO15-1 - Smitshoek JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    10 okt.regulier11:45Smitshoek JO15-2 - Maense, FC JO15-1Te spelenveld 7
    10 okt.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO15-3 - Floreant JO15-1Te spelenveld 7
    10 okt.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO15-4 - v.v. Hekelingen JO15-2Te spelenveld 3
    10 okt.regulier11:45Smitshoek JO15-5 - v.v. Hekelingen JO15-4Te spelenveld 3
    10 okt.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO15-6 - Spirit JO15-3Te spelenveld 4
    10 okt.regulier15:00VFC JO15-7 - Smitshoek JO15-7Te spelenveld 3
    10 okt.regulier08:30Capelle JO15-3 - Smitshoek JO15-8Te spelenveld 4
    10 okt.regulier11:45HBS JO14-1 - Smitshoek JO14-1Te spelenveld 1
    10 okt.regulier10:00Smitshoek MO17-1 - NSVV MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    10 okt.regulier12:00Smitshoek MO17-2 - SHO MO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    10 okt.regulier10:00Smitshoek MO15-1 - CVV Zwervers MO15-1Te spelenveld 6
    10 okt.regulier08:30Hellevoetsluis MO15-1 - Smitshoek MO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    10 okt.regulier10:15Zwervers, IJVV de MO15-1 - Smitshoek MO15-3Te spelenveld 2