• Programma Junioren

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    22 sep.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO19-1 - XerxesDZB JO19-1B. (Benjamin) Hubersveld 3 licht
    22 sep.regulier15:00Smitshoek JO19-3 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO19-1R. van Dongenveld 3 licht
    22 sep.regulier13:15Smitshoek JO19-4 - Spijkenisse JO19-4D.J. Heronveld 6 licht
    22 sep.regulier11:30Smitshoek JG1 - dvv Delft JG1Boardingveld
    22 sep.regulier12:00VELO JO17-1 - Smitshoek JO17-1R.M. (Ruud) Rolandus Boersveld 1
    22 sep.regulier15:15Smitshoek JO17-2 - Spartaan'20 JO17-3M. (Martin) Roosveld 6 licht
    22 sep.regulier14:30Strijen JO17-1 - Smitshoek JO17-3C. (Charles) van Aelstveld 1
    22 sep.regulier13:15Smitshoek JO17-4 - Spartaan'20 JO17-4R. van Dongenveld 7 licht
    22 sep.regulier13:00Smitshoek JO17-5 - Spartaan'20 JO17-5M.I.F. (Michael) Birsakveld 5 licht
    22 sep.regulier09:45Oud-Beijerland JO17-1 - Smitshoek JO17-6veld 1 licht
    22 sep.regulier10:45Barendrecht JO17-7 - Smitshoek JO17-7J.P. (Hans) Dubbeldveld 4
    22 sep.regulier13:30Smitshoek JO17-8 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO17-2veld 4 licht
    22 sep.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO15-1 - Feyenoord, sc JO15-1E.G.J.P. (Emil) Wijlerveld 1
    22 sep.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO15-2 - LMO JO15-1C.S. Heronveld 1
    22 sep.regulier12:05Bolnes JO15-1 - Smitshoek JO15-3Afgeschermdveld 2
    22 sep.regulier09:55Blijdorp JO15-1 - Smitshoek JO15-4veld 2 licht
    22 sep.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO15-5 - Botlek, SC JO15-2veld 6 licht
    22 sep.regulier11:45Overmaas JO15-2 - Smitshoek JO15-6Veld 4
    22 sep.regulier10:45Spijkenisse JO15-7 - Smitshoek JO15-7veld 5
    22 sep.regulier08:30Hellevoetsluis JO15-3 - Smitshoek JO15-8I. (Ibrahim) Hasanradjaveld 3 licht
    22 sep.regulier11:30Smitshoek JO15-9 - Barendrecht JO15-7veld 7 licht
    22 sep.regulier11:30Smitshoek MO17-1 - Rotterdam United MO17-1J.P. van Neurenveld 6 licht
    22 sep.regulier10:15NSVV MO17-1 - Smitshoek MO17-2veld 2
    22 sep.regulier10:00Smitshoek MO15-1 - Rotterdam United MO15-1U.D.H. (Ulric) Jessurunveld 7 licht
    22 sep.regulier12:00SteDoCo MO15-1 - Smitshoek MO15-2J. (Joyce) van EckSportpark SteDoCo veld 3
    22 sep.regulier10:00Smitshoek MO15-3 - Pernis MO15-1veld 6 licht
  • Programma Junioren (Volgende week)

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    29 sep.regulier11:00RVVH JO19-1 - Smitshoek JO19-1R.L.B. (Rob) Imandtveld 1
    29 sep.regulier15:00Smitshoek JO19-2 - Feyenoord, sc JO19-2Afgeschermdveld 4 licht
    29 sep.regulier14:30Strijen JO19-1 - Smitshoek JO19-3veld 4
    29 sep.regulier14:00Vierpolders JO19-1 - Smitshoek JO19-4veld 2 (licht)
    29 sep.regulier15:00Smitshoek JO19-5 - VDL JO19-1veld 5 licht
    29 sep.regulier10:30Erasmus JG1 - Smitshoek JG1veld 1
    29 sep.regulier13:00Smitshoek JO17-1 - Baronie JO17-1J.F. (Jacques) van Schooneveldveld 1
    29 sep.regulier13:00Smitshoek JO17-3 - Zuidland JO17-1veld 6 licht
    29 sep.regulier15:15sv Poortugaal JO17-3 - Smitshoek JO17-4veld 8
    29 sep.regulier13:30Charlois, sv JO17-3 - Smitshoek JO17-5veld 3
    29 sep.regulier13:00Smitshoek JO17-6 - Zwervers, IJVV de JO17-3veld 3 licht
    29 sep.regulier15:00Smitshoek JO17-7 - SHO JO17-6veld 7 licht
    29 sep.regulier16:15Capelle JO17-3 - Smitshoek JO17-8veld 2 licht
    29 sep.regulier12:40JVOZ JO15-1 - Smitshoek JO15-1veld 1
    29 sep.regulier15:30Spartaan'20 JO15-3 - Smitshoek JO15-2J.A (Jeremy) Tuinenburgveld 2
    29 sep.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO15-3 - FC IJsselmonde JO15-1veld 6 licht
    29 sep.regulier10:45v.v. Hekelingen JO15-3 - Smitshoek JO15-5veld 6
    29 sep.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO15-6 - FC IJsselmonde JO15-2veld 7 licht
    29 sep.regulier13:00Smitshoek JO15-7 - SSS JO15-1veld 7 licht
    29 sep.regulier11:30Smitshoek JO15-8 - Meeuwenplaat JO15-2veld 3 licht
    29 sep.regulier10:30Binnenmaas, FC JO15-5 - Smitshoek JO15-9veld 3
    29 sep.regulier14:30Barendrecht MO17-1 - Smitshoek MO17-1veld 3 licht
    29 sep.regulier13:00Smitshoek MO17-2 - GHVV'13 MO17-1veld 5 licht
    29 sep.regulier13:00Berkel MO15-1 - Smitshoek MO15-1Veld 5 Berkel
    29 sep.regulier13:00v.v. Hekelingen MO15-1 - Smitshoek MO15-3veld 4