• Programma Junioren

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    26 mrt.Rijnm. Cup19:30Smitshoek JO 19-1 - NSVV JO 19-1veld 2 licht
    27 mrt.Abel Cup19:30Brielle JO 17-1 - Smitshoek JO 17-1
    30 mrt.Vriend.11:00SHO JO 17-2 - Smitshoek JO 17-4
    30 mrt.regulier14:45XerxesDZB JO19-1 - Smitshoek JO19-1R.G.N.M. (Ruud) Droogveld hoofdveld licht
    30 mrt.regulier13:00Smitshoek JO19-4 - SVS JO19-2veld 2 licht
    30 mrt.regulier12:00Pernis JO19-1 - Smitshoek JO19-5veld 3
    30 mrt.regulier10:30Erasmus JG1 - Smitshoek JG1veld 3
    30 mrt.regulier15:00Smitshoek JO17-3 - Barendrecht JO17-4veld 4 licht
    30 mrt.regulier10:00Barendrecht JO17-5 - Smitshoek JO17-5veld 9 licht
    30 mrt.regulier13:00Smitshoek JO17-6 - MSV '71 JO17-1veld 3 licht
    30 mrt.regulier12:30Jonge Spartaan, de JO17-3 - Smitshoek JO17-7G.M.L. (Gerard) Smitsveld 2
    30 mrt.regulier12:00CVC Reeuwijk JO15-1 - Smitshoek JO15-2R.C.A. (Raf) Wiemanveld 1
    30 mrt.regulier13:00Smitshoek JO15-9 - Hellevoetsluis JO15-3veld 7 licht
    30 mrt.regulier11:00Smitshoek MO17-1 - PPSC MO17-1veld 6 licht
    30 mrt.regulier13:00CWO MO17-2 - Smitshoek MO17-2D. (Dick) Vijfvinkelveld 3
    30 mrt.regulier12:15ARC MO15-1 - Smitshoek MO15-1veld 2 licht
    30 mrt.regulier08:30NSVV MO15-1 - Smitshoek MO15-3veld 2
  • Programma Junioren (Volgende week)

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    6 apr.regulier11:30Smitshoek JO19-1 - Zuidland JO19-1P. (Peter) van der Zwanveld 4 licht
    6 apr.regulier15:00Smitshoek JO19-2 - VEP JO19-1veld 2 licht
    6 apr.regulier13:00Smitshoek JO19-3 - Spijkenisse JO19-2veld 1
    6 apr.regulier13:00Smitshoek JO19-4 - Strijen JO19-1veld 5 licht
    6 apr.regulier13:15DVSU JG2G - Smitshoek JG1Veld G/voetbal
    6 apr.regulier14:30UVS JO17-1 - Smitshoek JO17-1I. (Inder) Mankoeveld 1 licht
    6 apr.regulier11:30Smitshoek JO17-2 - Sparta (AV) JO17-2J.A. (Hans) Schippersveld 6 licht
    6 apr.regulier11:15BZC / Zuiderpark JO17-1 - Smitshoek JO17-3veld 1
    6 apr.regulier15:15sv Poortugaal JO17-3 - Smitshoek JO17-4veld 6
    6 apr.regulier13:00Zwaluwen JO17-2 - Smitshoek JO17-5veld 1
    6 apr.regulier13:15Smitshoek JO17-6 - VDL JO17-2veld 6 licht
    6 apr.regulier12:30NSVV JO17-3 - Smitshoek JO17-7veld 4
    6 apr.regulier13:15Smitshoek JO17-8 - sv Poortugaal JO17-6veld 3 licht
    6 apr.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO15-1 - Quick Boys JO15-1L. (Leo) de Jongveld 1
    6 apr.regulier10:45DCV JO15-1 - Smitshoek JO15-2A.I. (Alex) Apostolakisveld 1 licht voor kwart en halve wedstrijden
    6 apr.regulier13:00SVB Besiktas JO15-1 - Smitshoek JO15-3Veld 1
    6 apr.regulier09:35SHO JO15-2 - Smitshoek JO15-4veld 1 Licht
    6 apr.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO15-5 - Brielle, VV JO15-4veld 7 licht
    6 apr.regulier11:30Smitshoek JO15-6 - Zwervers, IJVV de JO15-3veld 7 licht
    6 apr.regulier14:00CKC JO15-3 - Smitshoek JO15-7veld 2
    6 apr.regulier10:45Jonge Spartaan, de JO15-3 - Smitshoek JO15-8veld 2
    6 apr.regulier15:30Smitshoek JO15-9 - Nieuwenhoorn JO15-4Gveld 4 licht
    6 apr.regulier14:30Barendrecht MO17-1 - Smitshoek MO17-1veld 6 licht
    6 apr.regulier10:00Zuidland MO17-1 - Smitshoek MO17-2veld 2
    6 apr.regulier11:30Smitshoek MO15-1 - Jodan Boys, de MO15-1veld 3 licht
    6 apr.regulier13:15Smitshoek MO15-2 - ZBVH MO15-1veld 7 licht
    6 apr.regulier12:45sv Poortugaal MO15-1 - Smitshoek MO15-3veld 7