• Programma Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterDetails
    2 okt.ING WK16:00Engeland - BraziliëTe spelen
    2 okt.ING WK16:00Frankrijk - ArgentiniëTe spelen
    2 okt.ING WK16:00Ierland - SpanjeTe spelen
    2 okt.ING WK17:00Portugal - ItaliëTe spelen
    2 okt.ING WK17:00Zweden - BelgiëTe spelen
    2 okt.ING WK17:00Nederland - DuitslandTe spelen
    3 okt.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO13-1 - SC Feyenoord JO13-1Te spelenG. (Gerard) Vrooman
    3 okt.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-2 - Brielle, VV JO13-1Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier11:15HOV/DJSCR JO13-1 - Smitshoek JO13-3Te spelenK. (Kevin) Pastoor
    3 okt.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-4 - Spijkenisse JO13-4Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-5 - Zwervers, IJVV de JO13-2Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier09:30HOV/DJSCR JO13-3 - Smitshoek JO13-6Te spelenK. (Kevin) Pastoor
    3 okt.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO13-7 - GOZ JO13-1Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO12-1 - LMO JO12-1Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO12-2 - Barendrecht JO12-2GTe spelen
    3 okt.regulier10:00Barendrecht JO12-3G - Smitshoek JO12-3Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO12-4 - Barendrecht JO12-4GTe spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30Barendrecht JO12-5 - Smitshoek JO12-5Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO11-1 - Spartaan'20 JO11-2Te spelenR.T. (Remko) Keizerwaard
    3 okt.regulier08:30Barendrecht JO11-2 - Smitshoek JO11-2Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO11-3 - Spijkenisse JO11-4Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30LMO JO11-2 - Smitshoek JO11-4Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier10:00Egelantier Boys, de JO11-1 - Smitshoek JO11-5Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30Barendrecht JO11-8 - Smitshoek JO11-6Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO10-1 - Feyenoord JO9-2Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO10-2 - Binnenmaas, FC JO10-2Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO10-3 - XerxesDZB JO10-1Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier09:45Zwervers, IJVV de JO10-2 - Smitshoek JO10-4Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO10-5 - Alexandria'66 JO10-5Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30Slikkerveer JO10-3 - Smitshoek JO10-6Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier10:00TransvaliaZW JO10-1 - Smitshoek JO10-7Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO10-8 - OVV JO10-4Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30SC Feyenoord JO9-2 - Smitshoek JO9-1Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30RVVH JO9-1 - Smitshoek JO9-2Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO9-3 - sv Poortugaal JO9-3Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO9-4 - SVB Besiktas JO9-1Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO9-5 - LMO JO9-2Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier11:00Smitshoek, JO9-7G - Charlois, sv JO9-4Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier10:15Pernis, JO9-2G - Smitshoek JO9-8Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO8-1 - VFC JO8-1Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO8-2 - Slikkerveer JO8-1Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30LMO JO8-1 - Smitshoek JO8-3Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier15:00Spartaan'20 JO8-3 - Smitshoek JO8-4Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier13:45Spartaan'20 JO8-4 - Smitshoek JO8-5Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO8-6 - Barendrecht JO8-6Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier09:15Spijkenisse JO8-4 - Smitshoek JO8-7Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier10:00Graaf W II VAC MO13-1 - Smitshoek MO13-1Te spelen
    3 okt.regulier08:30SHO MO13-1 - Smitshoek MO13-2Te spelenAfgeschermd
  • Programma Pupillen (Volgende week)

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterDetails
    9 okt.ING WK16:00Argentinië - EngelandTe spelen
    9 okt.ING WK16:00Spanje - FrankrijkTe spelen
    9 okt.ING WK16:00Brazilië - IerlandTe spelen
    9 okt.ING WK17:00België - PortugalTe spelen
    9 okt.ING WK17:00Duitsland - ZwedenTe spelen
    9 okt.ING WK17:00Italië - NederlandTe spelen
    10 okt.Vriend.10:30XerxesDZB JO 12-1 - Smitshoek JO 12-2Te spelen
    10 okt.regulier10:15Quick Boys JO13-1 - Smitshoek JO13-1Te spelenT.G.J.M (Ted) Kroon
    10 okt.regulier10:00RVVH JO13-1G - Smitshoek JO13-2Te spelen
    10 okt.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-3 - Berkel JO13-2Te spelen
    10 okt.regulier11:00Slikkerveer JO13-3 - Smitshoek JO13-5Te spelen
    10 okt.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-6 - Excelsior'20 JO13-4Te spelen
    10 okt.regulier08:30Smitshoek MO13-1 - CVV Zwervers MO13-1Te spelen
    10 okt.regulier08:30Smitshoek MO13-2 - Berkel MO13-2Te spelen
    10 okt.Vriend.08:30Smitshoek JO 11-2 - Barendrecht JO 11-3Te spelen
    10 okt.Vriend.08:30Smitshoek JO11-1 - Barendrecht JO 11-1Te spelen
    10 okt.Vriend.08:30Smitshoek JO 8-1 - Sparta JO 8-1Te spelen
    10 okt.Vriend.08:30Smitshoek JO 8-2 - Sparta JO 8-2Te spelen
    10 okt.Vriend.08:30Smitshoek JO9-1 - Hekelingen JO 9-1Te spelen
    10 okt.Vriend.08:30Smitshoek JO 9-2 - RVVH JO 9-2Te spelen