• Programma Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    29 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-2 - Zwervers, IJVV de JO13-1veld 5
    29 jan.regulier10:00's-Gravendeel vv JO13-1 - Smitshoek JO13-3veld 2
    29 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-4 - TransvaliaZW JO13-1veld 6
    29 jan.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO13-5 - FC IJsselmonde JO13-2veld 5
    29 jan.regulier11:00TransvaliaZW JO13-2 - Smitshoek JO13-6veld 2
    29 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO12-1 - sv Poortugaal JO12-2veld 3
    29 jan.regulier08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO12-1 - Smitshoek JO12-2veld 1
    29 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO12-3 - 's-Gravendeel vv JO12-2veld 2
    29 jan.regulier10:15Barendrecht JO12-6 - Smitshoek JO12-5veld 9
    29 jan.regulier08:30Binnenmaas, FC JO11-1 - Smitshoek JO11-1T.H.Y. (Tao) Buizerveld 2
    29 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO11-2 - SHO JO11-1veld 2
    29 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO11-3 - Overmaas JO11-2veld 3
    29 jan.regulier09:00GOZ JO11-1 - Smitshoek JO11-4veld 1
    29 jan.regulier10:00Slikkerveer JO10-1 - Smitshoek JO10-1veld 1
    29 jan.regulier11:00sv Poortugaal JO10-2 - Smitshoek JO10-2veld 5
    29 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO10-3 - SHO JO10-1veld 4
    29 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO10-4 - Excelsior R. JO10-6veld 4
    29 jan.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO10-5 - FC IJsselmonde JO10-2veld 4
    29 jan.regulier12:00Smitshoek JO10-6 - Coal JO10-1JMveld 4
    29 jan.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO10-7 - Spijkenisse JO10-4veld 4
    29 jan.regulier08:30Rhoon JO10-2 - Smitshoek JO10-8veld 1-Rhoon
    29 jan.regulier08:30Feyenoord, JO9-2 - Smitshoek JO9-1veld 5
    29 jan.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO9-2 - Spartaan'20 JO9-3veld 4
    29 jan.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO9-3 - Spartaan'20 JO9-5veld 4
    29 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO9-4 - Meeuwenplaat JO9-1veld 4
    29 jan.regulier08:30Barendrecht JO9-5 - Smitshoek JO9-5veld 3
    29 jan.regulier08:30Pernis JO9-2JM - Smitshoek JO9-6veld 2
    29 jan.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO9-7JM - Overmaas JO9-4veld 4
    29 jan.regulier11:30Excelsior R. JO8-1 - Smitshoek JO8-1veld 1
    29 jan.regulier13:30Spartaan'20 JO8-2 - Smitshoek JO8-2veld 3
    29 jan.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO8-3 - Slikkerveer JO8-1veld 4
    29 jan.regulier08:30Steeds Hooger JO8-1 - Smitshoek JO8-4veld 1
    29 jan.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO8-5 - Zwervers, IJVV de JO8-2veld 4
    29 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO8-6 - Binnenmaas, FC JO8-2veld 4
    29 jan.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO8-7 - Barendrecht JO8-7veld 4
    29 jan.regulier08:30SHO JO8-3 - Smitshoek JO8-8veld 1
    29 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek MO13-1 - VOC MO13-1veld 7
    29 jan.regulier08:30VDL MO13-2 - Smitshoek MO13-2veld 3
    29 jan.ING WK09:00Frankrijk - SpanjeBoardingveld
    29 jan.ING WK09:00Engeland - ArgentiniëBoardingveld
    29 jan.ING WK09:00Ierland - BraziliëBoardingveld
    29 jan.ING WK10:15Portugal - BelgiëBoardingveld
    29 jan.ING WK10:15Zweden - DuitslandBoardingveld
    29 jan.ING WK10:15Nederland - ItaliëBoardingveld
  • Programma Pupillen (Volgende week)

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    5 feb.regulier09:00Westlandia JO13-1 - Smitshoek JO13-11
    5 feb.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-2 - RVVH JO13-1JMveld 7
    5 feb.regulier14:15Spartaan'20 JO13-6 - Smitshoek JO13-3veld 2
    5 feb.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-4 - Botlek, SC JO13-1veld 5
    5 feb.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO13-5 - RVVH JO13-3JMveld 5
    5 feb.regulier08:30Spartaan'20 JO13-8 - Smitshoek JO13-6veld 2
    5 feb.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO12-1 - Charlois, sv JO12-1veld 2
    5 feb.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO12-2 - GOZ JO12-1veld 2
    5 feb.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO12-3 - LMO JO12-1veld 2
    5 feb.regulier10:00NOCKralingen JO12-1 - Smitshoek JO12-4veld 1-Hermandad
    5 feb.regulier09:45DRL JO12-2 - Smitshoek JO12-5veld 2
    5 feb.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO11-1 - NSVV JO11-1veld 3
    5 feb.regulier10:00Spartaan'20 JO11-3 - Smitshoek JO11-2veld 3
    5 feb.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO11-3 - Spartaan'20 JO11-10veld 3
    5 feb.regulier09:00Strijen JO11-1 - Smitshoek JO11-4veld 1
    5 feb.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO11-5 - sv Poortugaal JO11-5veld 3
    5 feb.regulier08:30Barendrecht JO11-15JM - Smitshoek JO11-6veld 3C
    5 feb.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO10-1 - Charlois, sv JO10-1veld 4
    5 feb.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO10-2 - Nieuwenhoorn JO10-2JMveld 4
    5 feb.regulier10:45Flakkee JO10-1 - Smitshoek JO10-3veld 1
    5 feb.regulier09:45Zwervers, IJVV de JO10-2 - Smitshoek JO10-4veld 4
    5 feb.regulier11:30Excelsior R. JO10-6 - Smitshoek JO10-5veld 1
    5 feb.regulier09:00GOZ JO10-3 - Smitshoek JO10-6veld 3
    5 feb.regulier10:00SVB Besiktas JO10-1 - Smitshoek JO10-7Veld 1
    5 feb.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO10-8 - Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO10-2JMveld 4
    5 feb.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO10-9 - Heinenoord JO10-1JMveld 4
    5 feb.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO9-1 - Spijkenisse JO9-1veld 4
    5 feb.regulier08:30Spijkenisse JO9-2 - Smitshoek JO9-2veld 7B
    5 feb.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO9-3 - Overmaas JO9-2veld 4
    5 feb.regulier09:00SCO '63 JO9-1 - Smitshoek JO9-4veld 1
    5 feb.regulier08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO9-1 - Smitshoek JO9-5veld 1
    5 feb.regulier08:30WCR JO9-1 - Smitshoek JO9-6veld 1-WCR
    5 feb.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO9-7JM - DCV JO9-4veld 4
    5 feb.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO8-1 - Sparta (AV) JO8-1veld 4
    5 feb.regulier08:30sv Poortugaal JO8-1 - Smitshoek JO8-2veld 5
    5 feb.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO8-3 - SC Feyenoord, JO8-1veld 4
    5 feb.regulier08:30Blijdorp JO8-2 - Smitshoek JO8-4veld 1
    5 feb.regulier09:30Lekkerkerk JO8-1 - Smitshoek JO8-5veld 3
    5 feb.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO8-6 - GOZ JO8-2veld 4
    5 feb.regulier08:45Excelsior'20 JO8-2 - Smitshoek JO8-7veld 2
    5 feb.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO8-8 - 's-Gravendeel vv JO8-1veld 4
    5 feb.regulier10:00Smitshoek MO13-1 - FC Zoetermeer MO13-1veld 6
    5 feb.regulier08:30Smitshoek MO13-2 - sv Poortugaal MO13-1veld 6
    5 feb.ING WK09:00Argentinië - BraziliëBoardingveld
    5 feb.ING WK09:00Engeland - SpanjeBoardingveld
    5 feb.ING WK09:00Frankrijk - IerlandBoardingveld
    5 feb.ING WK10:15Portugal - DuitslandBoardingveld
    5 feb.ING WK10:15België - ItaliëBoardingveld
    5 feb.ING WK10:15Zweden - NederlandBoardingveld