• Programma Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    3 dec.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO13-1 - Spartaan'20 JO13-2Afgeschermdveld 1
    3 dec.regulier10:00Spijkenisse JO13-2 - Smitshoek JO13-2veld 1
    3 dec.regulier10:15Smitshoek JO13-3 - Flakkee JO13-1veld 7
    3 dec.regulier08:30's-Gravendeel vv JO13-1 - Smitshoek JO13-4veld 1
    3 dec.regulier10:05Charlois, sv JO13-2 - Smitshoek JO13-5veld 4
    3 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-6 - FC IJsselmonde JO13-3veld 6
    3 dec.regulier08:30Binnenmaas, FC JO12-1 - Smitshoek JO12-1B. (Boris) Dirksveld 2 A
    3 dec.regulier10:00OVV JO12-1 - Smitshoek JO12-2veld 3 A
    3 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO12-3 - Barendrecht JO12-3JMveld 3 A
    3 dec.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO12-4 - VFC JO12-4veld 2 B
    3 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO12-5 - Barendrecht JO12-4JMveld 3 B
    3 dec.regulier08:30Overmaas JO11-1 - Smitshoek JO11-1veld 2 A
    3 dec.regulier09:00NSVV JO11-1 - Smitshoek JO11-2veld 6A 1/2 wed) A
    3 dec.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO11-3 - Spijkenisse JO11-5veld 3 A
    3 dec.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO11-4 - SHO JO11-2JMveld 3 B
    3 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO11-5 - Charlois, sv JO11-2veld 2 B
    3 dec.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO11-6 - Spartaan'20 JO11-7veld 2 A
    3 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO11-7 - Zwervers, IJVV de JO11-2veld 2 A
    3 dec.regulier08:30Barendrecht JO11-13 - Smitshoek JO11-8veld 6 A
    3 dec.regulier11:45FC IJsselmonde JO11-2 - Smitshoek JO11-9veld 1 A
    3 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO10-1 - RVVH JO10-1veld 4 A2
    3 dec.regulier08:30sv Poortugaal JO10-3 - Smitshoek JO10-2veld 5 B1
    3 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO10-3 - sv Poortugaal JO10-6veld 4 A1
    3 dec.regulier11:15S.V. Den Hoorn JO10-6 - Smitshoek JO10-4veld 6 licht (JO10/11/12) A2
    3 dec.regulier10:15SVB Besiktas JO10-1 - Smitshoek JO10-5Veld 1 A1
    3 dec.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO10-6 - TransvaliaZW JO10-2veld 4 B1
    3 dec.regulier08:30VOC JO9-1 - Smitshoek JO9-1veld 4 B2
    3 dec.regulier09:45Rhoon JO9-1 - Smitshoek JO9-2veld 2-Rhoon A1
    3 dec.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO9-3 - DRL JO9-1veld 4 A2
    3 dec.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO9-4 - Blijdorp JO9-2veld 4 B2
    3 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO9-5 - Barendrecht JO9-7veld 4 B1
    3 dec.regulier09:00Nieuwenhoorn JO9-1 - Smitshoek JO9-6Veld 5 F (half) A1
    3 dec.regulier08:30v.v. Hekelingen JO9-3 - Smitshoek JO9-7JMveld 6 A1
    3 dec.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO9-8 - Barendrecht JO9-10veld 4 A1
    3 dec.regulier08:30Charlois, sv JO8-1 - Smitshoek JO8-1veld 3 B2
    3 dec.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO8-2 - Spijkenisse JO8-2veld 4 A1
    3 dec.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO8-3 - Alexandria'66 JO8-3veld 4 A2
    3 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO8-4 - Barendrecht JO8-5veld 4 B2
    3 dec.regulier08:30RVVH JO8-2 - Smitshoek JO8-5veld 2B A2
    3 dec.regulier10:00Bolnes JO8-1 - Smitshoek JO8-6veld 1 A1
    3 dec.regulier08:30Spijkenisse JO8-5 - Smitshoek JO8-7veld 7B A1
    3 dec.regulier09:00Rotterdam United JO8-2 - Smitshoek JO8-8veld 3 A1
    3 dec.regulier10:45Nieuw Lekkerland MO13-1 - Smitshoek MO13-1veld 3 - A
    6 dec.oefen18:00Smitshoek JO13-1 - Excelsior R. JO 13-1veld 2
  • Programma Pupillen (Volgende week)

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    10 dec.regulier08:30Wilhelmus JO13-1 - Smitshoek JO13-1B. (Ben) Ismailiveld 1
    10 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-2 - SHO JO13-1veld 5
    10 dec.regulier10:30NSVV JO13-1 - Smitshoek JO13-3veld 2
    10 dec.regulier10:15Smitshoek JO13-4 - GOZ JO13-2veld 6
    10 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-5 - WCR JO13-1veld 7
    10 dec.regulier08:30Zwervers, IJVV de JO13-5 - Smitshoek JO13-6veld 3
    10 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO12-1 - sv Poortugaal JO12-1veld 2 A
    10 dec.regulier10:00SHO JO12-2 - Smitshoek JO12-3veld 6 A
    10 dec.regulier12:15Steeds Hooger JO12-1 - Smitshoek JO12-4veld 2 A
    10 dec.regulier12:00RVVH JO12-1 - Smitshoek JO12-5veld 2B A
    10 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO11-1 - RVVH JO11-1veld 2 B
    10 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO11-2 - Overmaas JO11-1veld 3 B
    10 dec.regulier10:15Barendrecht JO11-3JM - Smitshoek JO11-3veld 9 A
    10 dec.regulier08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO11-1 - Smitshoek JO11-4veld 2 B
    10 dec.regulier08:30Overmaas JO11-2 - Smitshoek JO11-5veld 2 B
    10 dec.regulier08:30Coal JO11-1JM - Smitshoek JO11-6veld 2 B
    10 dec.regulier14:30Spartaan'20 JO11-10 - Smitshoek JO11-7veld 3 B
    10 dec.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO11-8 - FC IJsselmonde JO11-3veld 3 A
    10 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO11-9 - Slikkerveer JO11-2veld 3 A
    10 dec.regulier09:45GOZ JO10-3 - Smitshoek JO10-1veld 1 A1
    10 dec.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO10-2 - Meeuwenplaat JO10-1veld 4 B2
    10 dec.regulier10:30SSS JO10-1JM - Smitshoek JO10-3veld 1 B1
    10 dec.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO10-4 - S.V. Den Hoorn JO10-5veld 4 B1
    10 dec.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO10-5 - WCR JO10-1veld 4 A1
    10 dec.regulier10:00Coal JO10-2 - Smitshoek JO10-6veld 2 A1
    10 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO9-1 - RVVH JO9-1veld 4 A1
    10 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO9-2 - Barendrecht JO9-3veld 4 B1
    10 dec.regulier09:45Barendrecht JO9-5 - Smitshoek JO9-3veld 3 A1
    10 dec.regulier10:15HWD JO9-1 - Smitshoek JO9-4veld 1 A1
    10 dec.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO9-6 - sv Poortugaal JO9-2veld 4 A2
    10 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO9-7JM - Smitshoek JO9-5veld 4 B2
    10 dec.regulier08:30Binnenmaas, FC JO9-3 - Smitshoek JO9-8veld 7 A2
    10 dec.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO8-1 - Spijkenisse JO8-1veld 4 A1
    10 dec.regulier08:30Zestienhoven JO8-1 - Smitshoek JO8-2Veld 6-Zestienhoven A1
    10 dec.regulier08:30sv Poortugaal JO8-2 - Smitshoek JO8-3veld 5 A2
    10 dec.regulier08:30Botlek, SC JO8-2 - Smitshoek JO8-4veld 4 B1
    10 dec.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO8-5 - 's-Gravendeel vv JO8-1veld 4 B1
    10 dec.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO8-6 - TransvaliaZW JO8-1veld 4 B2
    10 dec.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO8-7 - Spijkenisse JO8-6veld 4 A2
    10 dec.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO8-8 - Blijdorp JO8-2veld 4 A2
    10 dec.regulier10:00Smitshoek MO13-1 - PPSC MO13-2veld 2