• Programma Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    16 sep.Vriend.19:00Smitshoek JO 13-1 - XerxesDZB JO 13-1
    17 sep.beker19:00Smitshoek MO13-1 - DVV '09 MO13-1
    18 sep.beker19:00Smitshoek JO12-6 - Coal JO12-1
    21 sep.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO13-1 - DHC JO13-1D. (Daniël) Troost
    21 sep.regulier10:00OVV JO13-1G - Smitshoek JO13-2
    21 sep.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-3 - Charlois, sv JO13-2
    21 sep.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-4 - sv Poortugaal JO13-3G
    21 sep.regulier11:30CVV Zwervers JO13-5 - Smitshoek JO13-5J.S. (Jan) Hadders
    21 sep.beker08:30Binnenmaas, FC JO12-1 - Smitshoek JO12-1
    21 sep.beker10:15LMO JO12-1 - Smitshoek JO12-3
    21 sep.beker08:30sv Poortugaal JO12-3 - Smitshoek JO12-4
    21 sep.beker09:55Charlois, sv JO12-4 - Smitshoek JO12-5
    21 sep.beker09:00SVB Besiktas JO12-1 - Smitshoek JO12-6
    21 sep.beker10:00Heinenoord JO12-1G - Smitshoek JO12-7
    21 sep.beker08:30Smitshoek JO11-1 - Spartaan'20 JO11-1
    21 sep.beker08:30FC IJsselmonde JO11-2 - Smitshoek JO11-3
    21 sep.beker10:00SSS JO11-1 - Smitshoek JO11-4M.A.J. (Michael) Flanderhijn
    21 sep.beker08:30Smitshoek JO11-5 - Spartaan'20 JO11-8
    21 sep.beker10:30TransvaliaZW JO11-2 - Smitshoek JO11-6
    21 sep.beker08:30Slikkerveer JO11-8 - Smitshoek JO11-7
    21 sep.regulier08:30Charlois, sv JO10-1 - Smitshoek JO10-1
    21 sep.regulier10:45FC IJsselmonde JO10-2 - Smitshoek JO10-2
    21 sep.regulier08:30DRL JO10-1 - Smitshoek JO10-3
    21 sep.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO10-4 - Binnenmaas, FC JO10-3
    21 sep.regulier09:00Egelantier Boys, de JO10-1 - Smitshoek JO10-5
    21 sep.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO10-6 - Excelsior R. JO10-6M
    21 sep.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO10-7 - Zinkwegse Boys JO10-3
    21 sep.regulier08:30Binnenmaas, FC JO10-4 - Smitshoek JO10-8
    21 sep.regulier09:55Charlois, sv JO9-1 - Smitshoek JO9-1
    21 sep.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO9-2 - FC IJsselmonde JO9-2
    21 sep.regulier08:30HOV/DJSCR JO9-1 - Smitshoek JO9-3
    21 sep.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO9-4 - BZC / Zuiderpark JO9-1
    21 sep.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO9-5 - TransvaliaZW JO9-1
    21 sep.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO9-6 - Slikkerveer JO9-5
    21 sep.regulier09:45Excelsior'20, JO9-5M - Smitshoek, JO9-7G
    21 sep.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO9-8 - Blijdorp JO9-7
    21 sep.regulier09:30FC IJsselmonde JO8-1 - Smitshoek JO8-1
    21 sep.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO8-2 - Spijkenisse JO8-1
    21 sep.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO8-3 - SHO JO8-1
    21 sep.regulier10:00's-Gravendeel vv JO8-1 - Smitshoek JO8-4
    21 sep.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO8-5 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO8-1
    21 sep.regulier09:00GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO8-1 - Smitshoek JO8-6
    21 sep.regulier09:30WCR JO8-1 - Smitshoek JO8-7
    21 sep.regulier13:00Rotterdam United MO13-1 - Smitshoek MO13-1
    21 sep.regulier08:30Smitshoek MO13-2 - SHO MO13-1
    21 sep.ING WK09:00Ierland - Engeland
    21 sep.ING WK09:00Spanje - Argentinië
    21 sep.ING WK09:00Brazilië - Frankrijk
    21 sep.ING WK10:15Nederland - Portugal
    21 sep.ING WK10:15Duitsland - België
    21 sep.ING WK10:15Italië - Zweden
  • Programma Pupillen (Volgende week)

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    25 sep.regulier18:30Leonidas JO9-3 - Smitshoek JO9-8
    28 sep.regulier09:30HBS JO13-1 - Smitshoek JO13-1
    28 sep.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-2 - Jonge Spartaan, de JO13-1
    28 sep.regulier08:30RVVH JO13-2G - Smitshoek JO13-3
    28 sep.regulier09:00Spijkenisse JO13-7 - Smitshoek JO13-4
    28 sep.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-5 - Excelsior R. JO13-4
    28 sep.beker10:00Barendrecht JO12-1 - Smitshoek JO12-1
    28 sep.beker08:30Barendrecht JO12-2 - Smitshoek JO12-2
    28 sep.beker08:30Barendrecht JO12-4 - Smitshoek JO12-3
    28 sep.beker10:00Barendrecht JO12-5 - Smitshoek JO12-4
    28 sep.beker08:30Smitshoek JO12-5 - sv Poortugaal JO12-4
    28 sep.beker08:30Smitshoek JO12-6 - Pernis JO12-1
    28 sep.beker08:30Smitshoek JO12-7 - Binnenmaas JO12-4M
    28 sep.beker11:30Spijkenisse JO11-1 - Smitshoek JO11-1
    28 sep.beker08:30Barendrecht JO11-2 - Smitshoek JO11-2
    28 sep.beker10:00Smitshoek JO11-3 - Barendrecht JO11-4
    28 sep.beker11:30Spijkenisse JO11-5 - Smitshoek JO11-4
    28 sep.beker08:30Charlois, sv JO11-3 - Smitshoek JO11-5
    28 sep.beker08:30Smitshoek JO11-6 - Coal JO11-2
    28 sep.beker10:00Barendrecht JO11-11 - Smitshoek JO11-7
    28 sep.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO10-1 - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO10-1
    28 sep.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO10-2 - Excelsior R. JO10-3
    28 sep.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO10-3 - Charlois, sv JO10-2
    28 sep.regulier08:30GOZ JO10-1 - Smitshoek JO10-4
    28 sep.regulier10:15Botlek, SC JO10-1 - Smitshoek JO10-5
    28 sep.regulier09:45FC IJsselmonde JO10-4 - Smitshoek JO10-6
    28 sep.regulier09:30SHO JO10-3 - Smitshoek JO10-7
    28 sep.regulier08:30's-Gravendeel vv JO10-3 - Smitshoek JO10-8
    28 sep.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO9-1 - Feyenoord, sc JO9-2
    28 sep.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO9-2 - Barendrecht JO9-2
    28 sep.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO9-3 - LMO JO9-1
    28 sep.regulier08:30RVVH JO9-3 - Smitshoek JO9-4
    28 sep.regulier13:30Spartaan'20 JO9-9 - Smitshoek JO9-5
    28 sep.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO9-6 - Pernis, JO9-1G
    28 sep.regulier09:45Smitshoek, JO9-7G - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO9-2
    28 sep.regulier12:00RVVH, JO9-6G - Smitshoek JO9-8
    28 sep.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO8-1 - Feyenoord, sc JO8-1
    28 sep.regulier16:00Spartaan'20 JO8-1 - Smitshoek JO8-2
    28 sep.regulier08:30sv Poortugaal JO8-2 - Smitshoek JO8-3
    28 sep.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO8-4 - Spijkenisse JO8-2
    28 sep.regulier09:45Barendrecht JO8-6 - Smitshoek JO8-5
    28 sep.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO8-6 - XerxesDZB JO8-5
    28 sep.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO8-7 - Spartaan'20 JO8-2
    28 sep.regulier08:30Smitshoek MO13-1 - VDL MO13-1
    28 sep.regulier08:30Blijdorp MO13-1 - Smitshoek MO13-2
    28 sep.ING WK09:00Argentinië - Ierland
    28 sep.ING WK09:00Engeland - Frankrijk
    28 sep.ING WK09:00Spanje - Brazilië
    28 sep.ING WK10:15België - Nederland
    28 sep.ING WK10:15Duitsland - Italië