• Programma Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    19 jan.Vriend. 09:00Barendrecht JO 9-6 - Smitshoek JO 9-6
    19 jan.Vriend.09:00Barendrecht JO 9-7 - Smitshoek JO 9-7
    19 jan.Vriend.09:45Kethel Spaland JO 9-1 - Smitshoek JO 9-2
    19 jan.Vriend. 10:00Barendrecht JO 10-5 - Smitshoek JO 9-5
    19 jan.Vriend.10:00Rhoon JO 10-1 - Smitshoek JO 10-2
    19 jan.Vriend.10:00Westlandia JO 9-4 - Smitshoek JO 9-8
    19 jan.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO11-2 - Spartaan'20 JO11-5
    19 jan.beker09:45Smitshoek JO10-1 - Westlandia JO10-1
    19 jan.beker11:30Blijdorp MO13-1 - Smitshoek MO13-1
    19 jan.Vriend.08:30Smitshoek JO 8-3 - Pelikaan JO 8-2
    19 jan.Vriend.08:30Smitshoek JO 8-2 - VFC JO 8-2
    19 jan.Vriend.08:30Smitshoek JO 9-1 - Charlois JO 9-1
    19 jan.Vriend.09:00Smitshoek JO 12-1 - Heerjansdam JO 13-1Afgeschermd
    19 jan.MF09:00Ierland - Frankrijk
    19 jan.MF09:00Spanje - Engeland
    19 jan.MF09:00Brazilië - Argentinië
    19 jan.Vriend.09:30Smitshoek JO 11-1 - Forum Sport JO 11-1
    19 jan.Vriend.09:30Smitshoek JO 10-5 - Smitshoek JO 10-6
    19 jan.Vriend.09:45Smitshoek JO 8-8 - Rhoon JO 8-1
    19 jan.Vriend.09:45Smitshoek JO 8-9 - Rhoon JO 8-2
    19 jan.Vriend.09:45Smitshoek JO 10-3 - Smitshoek JO 10-4
    19 jan.MF10:15Nederland - Zweden
    19 jan.MF10:15Duitsland - Portugal
    19 jan.MF10:15Italië - België
    19 jan.Vriend.11:00Smitshoek JO 13-1 - Nootdorp JO 13-1Jessurun, U.D.H. (Ulric)
    19 jan.Vriend.11:00Smitshoek JO 8-6 - Binnenmaas JO 8-2
    19 jan.Vriend.11:00Smitshoek JO 8-4 - Westlandia JO 8-2
    19 jan.Vriend.11:00Smitshoek JO 8-5 - Victoria'04 JO 8-1
    19 jan.Vriend.11:00Smitshoek JO 8-1 - Oranje Wit JO 8-1
    21 jan.Vriend.19:00Smitshoek JO 13-1 - Berkel JO 13-1
    26 jan.MF09:00Argentinië - Spanje
    26 jan.MF09:00Engeland - Ierland
    26 jan.MF09:00Frankrijk - Brazilië
    26 jan.MF10:15België - Duitsland
    26 jan.MF10:15Portugal - Nederland
    26 jan.MF10:15Zweden - Italië
    26 jan.Vriend.11:45Smitshoek JO 13-1 - Jodan Boys JO 13-1
  • Programma Pupillen (Volgende week)

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    26 jan.regulier10:00Barendrecht JO13-8 - Smitshoek JO13-2
    26 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-3 - Alexandria'66 JO13-4
    26 jan.regulier11:30Smitshoek JO13-4 - FC Vlotbrug JO13-1
    26 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO13-5 - Hellevoetsluis JO13-4
    26 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO12-1 - Excelsior R. JO12-1
    26 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO12-2 - HWD JO12-1
    26 jan.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO12-3 - Jonge Spartaan, de JO12-1
    26 jan.regulier11:00DRL JO12-1 - Smitshoek JO12-4
    26 jan.regulier12:30Zestienhoven JO12-3 - Smitshoek JO12-5
    26 jan.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO12-6 - Nieuwenhoorn JO12-2
    26 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO11-1 - Alexandria'66 JO11-1
    26 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO11-2 - Rhoon JO11-2
    26 jan.regulier09:45Slikkerveer JO11-1 - Smitshoek JO11-3
    26 jan.regulier10:00Smitshoek JO11-4 - Spijkenisse JO11-4
    26 jan.regulier10:00SVB Besiktas JO11-1 - Smitshoek JO11-5
    26 jan.regulier14:30Spartaan'20 JO11-10 - Smitshoek JO11-6
    26 jan.regulier11:30CVV Zwervers JO11-5 - Smitshoek JO11-7
    26 jan.regulier09:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO10-1 - Smitshoek JO10-1
    26 jan.regulier08:30MVV '27 JO10-1 - Smitshoek JO10-2
    26 jan.regulier09:45Spijkenisse JO10-1 - Smitshoek JO10-3
    26 jan.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO10-4 - Nieuwenhoorn JO10-1
    26 jan.regulier08:30Rhoon JO10-3 - Smitshoek JO10-5
    26 jan.regulier08:30Heinenoord JO10-2 - Smitshoek JO10-6
    26 jan.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO10-7 - 's-Gravendeel vv JO10-3
    26 jan.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO10-8 - Hermes DVS JO10-1
    26 jan.regulier11:00CVV Zwervers JO9-1 - Smitshoek JO9-1
    26 jan.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO9-2 - OVV JO9-1G
    26 jan.regulier08:30Zuidland JO9-1 - Smitshoek JO9-3
    26 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO9-4 - Spartaan'20 JO9-8
    26 jan.regulier10:00Hellevoetsluis JO9-2 - Smitshoek JO9-5
    26 jan.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO9-6 - SSS JO9-1G
    26 jan.regulier10:00Barendrecht JO9-5 - Smitshoek JO9-7
    26 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO9-8 - FC IJsselmonde JO9-4
    26 jan.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO8-1 - Excelsior R. JO8-1
    26 jan.regulier08:30DRL JO8-1 - Smitshoek JO8-2
    26 jan.regulier09:45Smitshoek JO8-3 - MVV '27 JO8-1
    26 jan.regulier08:30Barendrecht JO8-5 - Smitshoek JO8-4
    26 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek JO8-5 - Zestienhoven JO8-2
    26 jan.regulier09:00GHVV'13 JO8-1G - Smitshoek JO8-6
    26 jan.regulier11:00Smitshoek JO8-7 - v.v. Hekelingen JO8-3
    26 jan.regulier08:45Excelsior'20 JO8-4 - Smitshoek JO8-8
    26 jan.regulier08:30Smitshoek MO13-1 - Blijdorp MO13-1
    26 jan.regulier09:00sv Poortugaal MO13-1 - Smitshoek MO13-2
    26 jan.MF09:00Argentinië - Spanje
    26 jan.MF09:00Engeland - Ierland
    26 jan.MF09:00Frankrijk - Brazilië
    26 jan.MF10:15België - Duitsland
    26 jan.MF10:15Portugal - Nederland
    26 jan.MF10:15Zweden - Italië
    26 jan.Vriend.11:45Smitshoek JO 13-1 - Jodan Boys JO 13-1
    2 feb.Vriend.09:00VELO JO 12-1 - Smitshoek JO 12-1
    2 feb.Vriend.11:15VELO JO 13-1 - Smitshoek JO 13-1
    2 feb.MF09:00Frankrijk - Engeland
    2 feb.MF09:00Ierland - Argentinië
    2 feb.MF09:00Brazilië - Spanje
    2 feb.MF10:15Italië - Duitsland
    2 feb.MF10:15Nederland - België
    2 feb.MF10:15Portugal - Zweden