• Programma Senioren

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    26 mrt.beker20:00XerxesDZB 2 - Smitshoek 3A. (Assad) Syedveld hoofdveld licht
    28 mrt.35+20:30Maxi-F - De VeterHaantjesveld 2 licht
    28 mrt.35+20:30SKM Accountants en Adviseurs - Rook & Rijken Bouwveld 2 licht
    28 mrt.35+20:306Team - TOGRveld 3 licht
    28 mrt.35+20:30Hertogh Graag - VET 1veld 3 licht
    30 mrt.regulier11:00Smitshoek 2 - Spijkenisse 2D.G.C. (David) van Disveld 4 licht
    30 mrt.regulier12:00VVOR 3 - Smitshoek 3J.C.C.M. (Jeannette) Schreur - van IJzerdoornveld 1
    30 mrt.regulier15:00Smitshoek 4 - Abbenbroek 2O.F. (Ă–mer) Yilmazveld 2 licht
    30 mrt.regulier14:30's-Gravendeel vv 3 - Smitshoek 5veld 2 Licht
    30 mrt.regulier13:00Smitshoek 6 - Den Bommel 2veld 6 licht
    30 mrt.regulier15:00Blijdorp 1 - Smitshoek 7veld 1 licht
    30 mrt.regulier15:00Smitshoek 8 - GOZ 3veld 6 licht
    30 mrt.regulier13:00Smitshoek 9 - WCR 4veld 4 licht
    30 mrt.regulier15:00Smitshoek VE1 - Strijen VE1veld 3 licht
    30 mrt.regulier14:30PKC'85 VE2 - Smitshoek VE2veld 2
    2 apr.Rijnm. Cup20:00VFC <23 - Smitshoek <23 jr.
  • Programma Senioren (Volgende week)

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    2 apr.Rijnm. Cup20:00VFC <23 - Smitshoek <23 jr.
    5 apr.regulier20:30Rozenburg VR30+1 - Smitshoek VR30+1veld 1 licht
    5 apr.regulier21:00Smitshoek VR30+1 - XerxesDZB VR30+1veld 1 licht
    5 apr.regulier21:30Berkel VR30+1 - Smitshoek VR30+1veld 1 licht
    5 apr.regulier22:00Smitshoek VR30+1 - CKC VR30+1veld 1 licht
    6 apr.regulier14:30Spijkenisse - SmitshoekW.H. (Willem) Kuijntjesveld 1
    6 apr.regulier11:30MVV '27 2 - Smitshoek 2A.A. (Abdo) Ghorghyveld 1
    6 apr.regulier13:30Smitshoek 3 - sv Poortugaal 3H. (Hakim) Ait Ali Yahiaveld 4 licht
    6 apr.regulier15:00Smitshoek 4 - SHO 5P.B. (Paul) Knaapenveld 6 licht
    6 apr.regulier14:30Strijen 4 - Smitshoek 5veld 3
    6 apr.regulier15:00Smitshoek 6 - v.v. Hekelingen 5veld 5 licht
    6 apr.regulier15:00Smitshoek 7 - BVCB 7veld 7 licht
    6 apr.regulier15:00Smitshoek 8 - Simonshaven 3veld 3 licht
    6 apr.regulier13:00Smitshoek 9 - sv Poortugaal 5veld 2 licht
    6 apr.regulier16:15NSVV 6 - Smitshoek 10veld 3
    6 apr.regulier14:30Excelsior M. VE1 - Smitshoek VE1veld 4
    6 apr.regulier14:30SHO VE1 - Smitshoek VE2veld 2 Licht
    6 apr.regulier10:00Smitshoek G1 - DRL G1veld 4 licht
    6 apr.regulier10:30FC 's-Gravenzande G1 - Smitshoek G2veld 5
    6 apr.regulier11:00Smitshoek VR1 - FC IJsselmonde VR1veld 5 licht
    8 apr.regulier20:00Oud-Beijerland 3 - Smitshoek 5veld 1 licht