• Smitshoek JO17-1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    Boekholt, J.Technische stafTrainer
    Boekholt, J.Overige stafTeammanager
    Weggemans, JohannesOverige stafTeammanager
    Weggemans, JohannesTechnische stafTrainer/coach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    maandag19:00 - 20:15 uur61
    woensdag19:00 - 20:15 uur61
    donderdag19:30 - 20:15 uur51
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei. 15:00DSO JO17-1 - Smitshoek JO17-1Sportpark Bentwoud
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 mei.Smitshoek JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-20 - 2
    11 mei.Smitshoek JO17-1 - Forum Sport JO17-12 - 5
  • Poulestanden Smitshoek JO17-1 (0230 Onder 17 competitie (district A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Alexandria'66 JO17-121162359213850
    2DSO JO17-121161463194449
    3Forum Sport JO17-121132644311341
    4Feyenoord, sc JO17-121131747291840
    5Baronie JO17-1218494051-1128
    6UVS JO17-12183103447-1327
    7DHC JO17-12167842311125
    8Alphense Boys JO17-22174104057-1725
    9VELO JO17-12172123547-1223
    10Smitshoek JO17-12155113252-2020
    11FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-12144132464-4016
    12Barendrecht JO17-12135133445-1114

    Poulestanden Smitshoek JO17-1 (B3400 Onder 17 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Spijkenisse JO17-132015236
    2Spartaan'20 JO17-232016426
    3Smitshoek JO17-132015416
    4Brielle, VV JO17-1300339-60
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Godding, BrettTeamspeler
    Jager, JordiTeamspeler
    Leeuwen, Jelmer vanTeamspeler
    Malu, Glodi KifuluTeamspeler
    Nuis, RenoTeamspeler
    Opstal, Devin vanTeamspeler
    Rijna, JumendreiTeamspeler
    Rover, Gabri deTeamspeler
    Vasseur, Luca Gian FrancoTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.