Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Otter, Erik den | Technische staf | Trainer/coach |
Dag | Tijd | Veld | Kleedkamer |
---|---|---|---|
maandag | 20.00-21.30 uur | 4 | |
dinsdag | 18.30 -19.45 uur | 4 | |
donderdag | 19.45-20.00 uur | 4 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barendrecht JO19-3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 15 | |
2 | VVOR JO19-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | FCB-HWD JO19-1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 8 | |
4 | sv Poortugaal JO19-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 7 | |
5 | Overmaas JO19-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 3 | |
6 | Smitshoek JO19-1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 35 | -32 | 1 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WFB JO19-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Rhoon JO19-1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 11 | |
3 | Smitshoek JO19-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 10 | |
4 | Spijkenisse JO19-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | OVV JO19-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
6 | Zinkwegse Boys JO19-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Rozenburg JO19-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | Bolnes JO19-1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 1 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loosduinen JO19-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 15 | |
2 | VELO JO19-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 12 | |
3 | Maense, FC JO19-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Quintus JO19-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | Smitshoek JO19-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 6 | |
6 | VFC JO19-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 6 | |
7 | FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | HBS JO19-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | |
9 | LYRA JO19-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 3 | |
10 | Hermes DVS JO19-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 21 | -16 | 0 |
Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Barendregt, Wessel | Teamspeler | |
Breur, S. | Teamspeler | |
Gravestein, B.E. | Teamspeler | |
Hartman, T. | Teamspeler | |
Hulshof, Ralph | Teamspeler | |
Koster, P.M. | Teamspeler | |
Moot, Thomas | Teamspeler | |
Niemeijer, Stijn | Teamspeler | |
Otter, Kay den | Teamspeler | |
Schenk, Yuri | Teamspeler | |
Sluimers, Thijs | Teamspeler | |
Verhagen, L.S. | Teamspeler |
Er zijn 4 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.