• Smitshoek JO19-6

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Maarschalkerwaard, JohnOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 okt. 08:30Smitshoek JO8-6 - Barendrecht JO8-6Sportpark Smitshoek
    3 okt. 08:30Smitshoek JO10-3 - XerxesDZB JO10-1Sportpark Smitshoek
    3 okt. 08:30Smitshoek JO10-2 - Binnenmaas, FC JO10-2Sportpark Smitshoek
    3 okt. 08:30Smitshoek JO10-1 - Feyenoord JO9-2Sportpark Smitshoek
    3 okt. 08:30Smitshoek JO11-1 - Spartaan'20 JO11-2Sportpark Smitshoek
    3 okt. 08:30Smitshoek JO11-3 - Spijkenisse JO11-4Sportpark Smitshoek
    3 okt. 08:30Smitshoek JO12-4 - Barendrecht JO12-4GSportpark Smitshoek
    3 okt. 08:30Smitshoek JO12-2 - Barendrecht JO12-2GSportpark Smitshoek
    3 okt. 08:30Smitshoek JO13-2 - Brielle, VV JO13-1Sportpark Smitshoek
    3 okt. 08:30Smitshoek JO13-4 - Spijkenisse JO13-4Sportpark Smitshoek
    3 okt. 08:30Smitshoek JO13-5 - Zwervers, IJVV de JO13-2Sportpark Smitshoek
    3 okt. 08:30LMO JO8-1 - Smitshoek JO8-3LMO
    3 okt. 08:30SC Feyenoord JO9-2 - Smitshoek JO9-1Sportpark Varkenoord
    3 okt. 08:30Slikkerveer JO10-3 - Smitshoek JO10-6Sportpark Reyerpark
    3 okt. 08:30Barendrecht JO11-8 - Smitshoek JO11-6Sportpark De Bongerd
    3 okt. 08:30Barendrecht JO11-2 - Smitshoek JO11-2Sportpark De Bongerd
    3 okt. 08:30LMO JO11-2 - Smitshoek JO11-4LMO
    3 okt. 08:30Barendrecht JO12-5 - Smitshoek JO12-5Sportpark De Bongerd
    3 okt. 08:30SHO MO13-1 - Smitshoek MO13-2Sportpark Kikkershoek
    3 okt. 08:30RVVH JO9-1 - Smitshoek JO9-2Sportpark Ridderkerk
    3 okt. 09:15Spijkenisse JO8-4 - Smitshoek JO8-7Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    3 okt. 09:30HOV/DJSCR JO13-3 - Smitshoek JO13-6Sportpark De Bosdreef
    3 okt. 09:30Spijkenisse JO15-2 - Smitshoek JO15-4Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    3 okt. 09:45Smitshoek JO8-1 - VFC JO8-1Sportpark Smitshoek
    3 okt. 09:45Smitshoek JO9-4 - SVB Besiktas JO9-1Sportpark Smitshoek
    3 okt. 09:45Smitshoek JO9-5 - LMO JO9-2Sportpark Smitshoek
    3 okt. 09:45Smitshoek JO10-5 - Alexandria'66 JO10-5Sportpark Smitshoek
    3 okt. 09:45Zwervers, IJVV de JO10-2 - Smitshoek JO10-4YVV De Zwervers- De Groote Stee
    3 okt. 10:00Smitshoek JO14-1 - DSO JO14-1Sportpark Smitshoek
    3 okt. 10:00Smitshoek JO13-1 - SC Feyenoord JO13-1Sportpark Smitshoek
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Boer, Sem Donevan denTeamspeler
    Briejer, MaximeTeamspeler
    Esveldt, DonnyTeamspeler
    Feliziani, DamianTeamspeler
    Maarschalkerwaard, L. vanTeamspeler
    Musters, TijmenTeamspeler
    Olivier, RicoTeamspeler
    Raghoenath, BryanTeamspeler
    Vreede, S. deTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.