Veld | maandag | dinsdag | woensdag | donderdag | vrijdag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
veld 2 | Niet beschikbaar | Niet beschikbaar | Niet beschikbaar | Niet beschikbaar | Niet beschikbaar |
veld 3 | Niet beschikbaar | Niet beschikbaar | Niet beschikbaar | Niet beschikbaar | Niet beschikbaar |
veld 4 | 17:30-18:45 JO12-1+2 | 17:30-18:45 JO13-1 | |||
17:30-18:45 JO13-3 | 17:30-18:30 Keepers | 17:30 -19:15 Keepers | 17:30-18:45 JO13-2 | ||
18:45-20:00 JO17-1 | 18:30-19:45 JO19-1 | 18:30-20:00 G Jeugd | 18:45-20:00 JO 19-1 | ||
18:45-20:00 JO16-1 | 18:30-19:45 JO19-2 | 18:30-20:30 G senioren | 18:45-20:00 JO17-1 | ||
20:00-21:30 JO19-1 | 19:45-21:15 2e+3e | 20:30-22:00 Ongeselect. | 20:00-21:30 O23-1 | ||
20:00-21:30 O23-1 | 20:00-21:30 2e | ||||
Veld 5 | 17:15-18:30 Keepers | 17:45-19:15 JO12-1+2 | 17:45-19:00 JO13-3 | ||
17:30-18:45 JO13-1 | 17:45-19:00 JO14-1 | 17:45-19:15 JO13-3 | 17:45-19:00 JO14-1 | ||
17:45-19:00 JO14-1 | 17:45-19:00 JO17-1 | 19:15-20:30 JO15-1 | 19:15-20:30 JO15-1 | ||
19:15-21:00 1e | 19:00 Keepers 1e elftal | 19:15-20:30 JO16-1 | 19:00 Keepers 1e elftal | 19:15-20:30 JO16-1 | |
19:15-21:00 1e | 20:30-21:45 JO19-3+4+5 | 19:15-21:00 1e | |||
Veld 6 | 17:45-19:00 JO10-1+2+3 | 17:15-19:00 Keepers | 17:45-19:00 JO10-1+2+3 | ||
17:45-19:00 JO11-1+2 | 17:30-18:45 JO13-1 | 17:45-19:00 JO11-1+2 | 17:45-19:00 JO11-1 | ||
19:00-20:15 JO15-1 | 17:30-18:45 JO13-2 | 19:15-20:30 JO15-2 | 17:45-19:00 MO15 | ||
19:00-20:15 JO15-2+ JO14-2 | 19:15-20:15 MO13-1+2 | 19:15-20:30 JO14-2 + JO15-3 | 19:15-20:30 MO13-1+2 | ||
20:30-21:45 JO17-2+4+5+6 | 19:00-20:15 MO15 | 20:30-21:45 JO17-2+4+5+6 | 19:15-20:30 JO19-2 | ||
20:15-21:30 VR-1 | 20:30-21:45 3e | ||||
20:15-21:30 VR-2 | 20:30-21:45 4e | ||||
Veld 7 | 17:30-18:30 JO8-3+4+5+6+7 | 17:30-18:30 JO10-4+5+6 | 17:30-18:30 JO8-3+4+5+6+7 | 17:30-18:30 JO10-4+5+6 | |
18:30-19:30 JO15-8 | 17:30-18:30 JO10-7+8+9 | 18:30-19:30 JO15-8 | 17:30-18:30 JO10-7/+8/+9 | ||
18:30-19:30 JO13-4+5+6 | 18:30-19:30 JO12-3+4+5 | 18:30-19:30 JO13-4+5+6 | 18:30-19:30 JO12-3+4+5 | ||
19:30-20:30 JO15-6+7 | 18:30-19:30 JO11-3+4+5+6 | 19:30-20:30 JO15-4+5 | 18:30-19:30 JO11-3+4+5+6 | ||
19:30-20:30 JO15-4+5 | 19:30-20:45 JO17-3+7 | 19:30-20:30 JO15-6+7 | 19:30-20:30 JO17-3+7 | ||
20:30-21:30 JO19-3+4+5 | 19:30-20:30 MO17-1+2 | 20:30-21:30 ongeselect. | 19:30-20:30 MO17-1+2 | ||
20:30-21:45 35+ | 20:30-21:30 JO23-2 | 20:30-21:30 VR-1+2 | |||
BV | 17:15-18:15 JO8-1+2+JO7-1 | 17:30-18:30 JO9-6+7 | 14:30-16:45 MF | 17:30-18:30 JO9-6+7 | |
18:15-19:30 JO9-1+2+3 | 18:30-19:30 JO9-4+5 | 17:15-18:15 JO8-1+2+JO7-1 | 18:30-19:30 JO9-4+5 | ||
19:45-20:45 JO15+3 | 18:15-19:30 JO9-1+2+3 | 20:30-21:30 VE1 | |||
20:45-21:45 JO23-2 | 19:45-20:45 4e | 19:45-20:45 ongeselect. | 19:30-20:30 VE2 | ||
20:45-21:45 6e | 20:45-21:45 7e | 20:45-21:45 ongeselect. |
Sportpark Smitshoek
Smitshoeksebaan 25
2993 BZ Barendrecht
Telefoon: 0180-615275