• Trainingsschema 2020-2021
  • Veldmaandagdinsdagwoensdagdonderdag
    2Niet beschikbaarNiet beschikbaarNiet beschikbaarNiet beschikbaar
    3Niet beschikbaarNiet beschikbaarNiet beschikbaarNiet beschikbaar
    417:45-19:00 JO12-1/217:30-18:30 Keepers17:45-20.15 G drie kwart veld17:45-19:00 JO14-1
    17:45-19:00 JO13-3 sel(JO12-1)17:30-18:30 JO13-5/6/717:45-20:15 Keepers kwart veld17:45-19:00 JO15-1
    19:15-20:30 JO15-1 18:30-19:45 JO19-1/2 20:30-21:30 ongeselect. 19:00-20:00 JO16-1/JO17-1
    19:15-20:30 JO15-2/4 19:45-21:15 2e+4e 20:00-21:30 JO19-1 + 2e
    20:30-21:45 JO17 2/3/6/7
    5 17:15-18:30 Keepers 17:45-19:00 JO14-1 17:45-19:15 JO12-1/2 17:45-19:00 JO13-1
    17:45-19:00 JO13-1 17:45-19:00 JO15-1 17:45-19:15 JO13-3 sel(JO12-1) 17:45-19:00 JO13-3 sel(JO12-1)
    17:45-19:00 JO14-1 19:30-21:00 1e 19:30-20:45 JO17-2/3 19:30-21.00 1e
    19:30-21:00 1e 19:30-20:45 JO15-2/4
    6 17:45-19:00 JO10-1/2/3 17:15-19:15 Keepers 17:45-19:00 JO10-1/2/3 16:30-17:45 JO11-1
    17:45-19:00 JO11-1/2 18:00-19:00 JO13-2/4 17:45-19:00 JO11-1/2 17:30-18:30 JO13-5/6/7
    19:00-20:15 JO16-1 19:15-20:15 MO13-1/2 19:15-20:30 JO16-1 18:00-19:00 JO13-2/4
    19:00-20:15 JO17-1 19:15-20:15 MO15-1/2/3 19:15-20:30 JO17-1 19:15-20:15 MO13-1/2
    20:15-21:30 JO19-1 20:15-21:30 MO17-1/2 20:30-21:30 JO19-3/4 19:15-20:15 MO15-1/2/3
    20:15-21:30 20:30-21:30 JO17-6/7 20:15-21:30 MO17-1/2
    20:15-21:30 JO19-2
    7 17:30-18:30 JO8-3/4/5/6/7 17:30-18:30 JO11-3/4/5/6 17:30-18:30 JO8-3/4/5/6/7 17:30-18:30 JO11-3/4/5/6
    18:30-19:30 JO15-5/7/8 17:30-18:30 JO10-7/8 18:30 - 19:30 JO 13-1 17:30-18:30 JO10-7/8
    19:30-20:30 JO15-3/6 18:30-19:30 JO12-3/4/5/6 18:30-19:30 JO15-7/8 18:30-19:30 JO12-3/4/5/6
    20:30-21:30 JO19-3/4 18:30-19:30 JO10-4/5/6 19:30-20:30 JO15-3/5/6 18:30-19:30 JO10-4/5/6
    19:30-20:30 JO17-4+JO19-5 20:30-21:30 ongeselect. 19:30-20:30 JO17-4+ JO19-5
    20:30-21:30 VR-1 + 8e 20:30-21:30 JO17-5 19:30-20:30 3e
    20:30-21:30 35+20:30-21:30 JO19-6 20:30-21:30 VR-1 + VET-1
    bv 17:15-18:15 JO8-1/2 JO7-1 17:30-18:15 JO9-6/7/8 14:30-16:45 MF 17:30-18:15 JO9-6/7/8
    18:15-19:30 JO9-1/2/3 18:30-19:15 JO9-4/5 17:15-18:15 JO8-1/2 JO7-1 18:30-19:15 JO9-4/5
    19:45-20:45 JO19-6 19:45-20:45 JO19-6 18:15-19:30 JO9-1/2/3 19:30-20:30 4e
    19:45-20:45 JO17-5 19:45-20:45 ongeselect. 20:30-21:30 VET-2
    20:45-21:45 ongeselect.