Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 mrt. | Smitshoek JO19-1 - VELO JO19-2 | 6 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. | vv Smitshoek JO19-2 - Zinkwegse Boys JO19-1 | 1 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | Alexandria'66 JO18-1 - vv Smitshoek JO18-1 | 3 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | vv Smitshoek JG1 - GHVV'13 JG1JM | 0 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | Smitshoek JO17-1 - TOGB JO17-1 | 5 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | vv Smitshoek JO17-2 - Spartaan'20 JO17-4 | 5 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | Victoria'04 JO17-1 - vv Smitshoek JO17-3 | 2 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | CKC JO17-1 - vv Smitshoek JO17-4 | 2 - 6 | ||
16 mrt. | Smitshoek JO16-1 - HBS JO16-1 | 1 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | Barendrecht JO16-3 - vv Smitshoek JO16-2 | 7 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. | vv Smitshoek JO16-4 - Concordia JO16-3 | 4 - 6 | ||
16 mrt. | vv Smitshoek JO16-5 - vv Smitshoek JO16-3 | 0 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit JO15-1 - Smitshoek JO15-1 | 1 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | vv Smitshoek JO15-2 - Jonge Spartaan, de JO15-1 | 3 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | GOZ JO15-1 - vv Smitshoek JO15-3 | 3 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | vv Smitshoek JO15-4 - Overmaas JO15-2 | 4 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | Excelsior M. JO14-1 - Smitshoek JO14-1 | 1 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | sv Poortugaal JO14-1JM - vv Smitshoek JO14-2 | 3 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | vv Smitshoek JO14-3 - Jonge Spartaan, de JO14-1 | 3 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | Binnenmaas, FC JO14-1 - vv Smitshoek JO14-5 | 1 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | SHO MO17-1 - Smitshoek MO17-1 | 3 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | Rozenburg MO15-1 - vv Smitshoek MO15-2 | 3 - 4 |
Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 mrt. | Smitshoek JO19-1 - Hermes DVS JO19-1 | 3 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | OHVV JO19-1 - vv Smitshoek JO19-4 | 0 - 4 | ||
9 mrt. | vv Smitshoek JO18-1 - Hillegersberg, vv JO18-1 | 0 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | GHVV'13 JG2JM - vv Smitshoek JG1 | 6 - 3 | ||
9 mrt. | Sparta Rotterdam JO17-1 - Smitshoek JO17-1 | 4 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | vv Smitshoek JO17-2 - Hermes DVS JO17-1 | 1 - 6 | ||
9 mrt. | sv Poortugaal JO17-2 - vv Smitshoek JO17-3 | 2 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | vv Smitshoek JO17-4 - Maense, FC JO17-2 | 2 - 3 | ||
9 mrt. | Westlandia JO16-1 - Smitshoek JO16-1 | 1 - 0 | ||
9 mrt. | FC Zoetermeer JO16-1 - vv Smitshoek JO16-2 | 2 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | vv Smitshoek JO16-3 - BZC / Zuiderpark JO16-2 | 1 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | vv Smitshoek JO16-4 - BVCB JO16-2 | 2 - 3 | ||
9 mrt. | Smitshoek JO15-1 - Oranje Wit JO15-1 | 1 - 0 | ||
9 mrt. | 's-Gravendeel vv JO15-1 - vv Smitshoek JO15-2 | 3 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | vv Smitshoek JO15-3 - SHO JO15-2 | 6 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | Lekkerkerk JO15-2 - vv Smitshoek JO15-4 | 6 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | Smitshoek JO14-1 - Zestienhoven JO14-1 | 1 - 0 | ||
9 mrt. | Groeneweg JO14-1 - vv Smitshoek JO14-2 | 3 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | XerxesDZB JO14-1 - vv Smitshoek JO14-4 | 2 - 6 | ||
9 mrt. | Smitshoek MO17-1 - Spirit MO17-2 | 0 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit MO15-1 - Smitshoek MO 15-1 | 0 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | vv Smitshoek MO15-2 - OHVV MO15-1 | 7 - 0 |