• Programma Senioren

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    27 sep.20:00Smitshoek - Antibarbari 1Te spelenveld 5
    1 okt.14:30Capelle - SmitshoekTe spelenS. (Stan) Smitveld 1
    1 okt.11:15sv Poortugaal 2 - Smitshoek 2Te spelenS. (Sharmaine) Beekmansveld 1
    1 okt.13:30DBGC 2 - Smitshoek 3Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 2
    1 okt.12:45Smitshoek 4 - Maense, FC 3Te spelenveld 7
    1 okt.13:05Oud-Beijerland 3 - Smitshoek 5Te spelenveld 2
    1 okt.11:30GHVV'13 3 - Smitshoek 6Te spelenveld 3
    1 okt.12:45Smitshoek 7 - MVV '27 5Te spelenveld 6
    1 okt.12:00Zuidland 5 - Smitshoek 8Te spelenveld 3
    1 okt.14:30Smitshoek 9 - GOZ 4Te spelenveld 3
    1 okt.14:30Rozenburg 35+1 - Smitshoek 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    1 okt.12:30Smitshoek 35+2 - Capelle 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    1 okt.12:00Kozakken Boys O23-1 - Smitshoek O23-1Te spelenHoofdveld
    1 okt.14:30Smitshoek O23-2 - Rhoon O23-2Te spelenveld 2
    1 okt.13:15sv Poortugaal O23-2 - Smitshoek O23-3Te spelenveld 8
    1 okt.15:00Smitshoek O23-4 - Hermes DVS O23-2Te spelenveld 7
    1 okt.10:00FC Oegstgeest G2 - Smitshoek G1Te spelenN.A.P. (Klaas) Frankenveld 1 B
    1 okt.10:00Smitshoek G2 - VEP G2Te spelenveld 2 A
    1 okt.13:00Smitshoek VR1 - Barendrecht VR2Te spelenveld 1
    1 okt.13:30Smitshoek MO20-1 - Oranje Wit MO20-1Te spelenveld 5
  • Programma Senioren (Volgende week)

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    4 okt.20:15Smitshoek - Rhoon 1Te spelenveld 5
    8 okt.14:30Smitshoek - SC FeyenoordTe spelenveld 1
    8 okt.10:45Smitshoek 2 - FC Oudewater 2Te spelenveld 5
    8 okt.13:00Smitshoek 3 - DVV '09 2Te spelenveld 5
    8 okt.12:15Smitshoek 4 - TransvaliaZW 2Te spelenveld 7
    8 okt.13:00Smitshoek 5 - Barendrecht 6Te spelenveld 6
    8 okt.12:30Strijen 4 - Smitshoek 6Te spelenveld 2
    8 okt.12:00SVV 4 - Smitshoek 7Te spelenveld 3-SVV hoofdveld
    8 okt.12:30Binnenmaas, FC 4 - Smitshoek 8Te spelenveld 4
    8 okt.14:30Smitshoek 9 - NSVV 5Te spelenveld 4
    8 okt.14:30Smitshoek 35+1 - PPSC 35+2Te spelenveld 2
    8 okt.12:30Coal 35+1 - Smitshoek 35+2Te spelenveld 2
    8 okt.15:15Roosendaal O23-1 - Smitshoek O23-1Te spelenveld 1-Roosendaal
    8 okt.16:15NSVV O23-1 - Smitshoek O23-2Te spelenveld 1
    8 okt.12:15Smitshoek O23-3 - Rhoon O23-3Te spelenveld 4
    8 okt.14:30VVOR O23-2 - Smitshoek O23-4Te spelenveld 1-VVOR
    8 okt.10:00Smitshoek G1 - VVSB G1JMTe spelenveld 2 A
    8 okt.10:00FC Vlotbrug G1 - Smitshoek G2Te spelenveld 1 A
    8 okt.14:30Zwervers, IJVV de VR1 - Smitshoek VR1Te spelenveld 2
    8 okt.14:15FC Skillz MO20-1 - Smitshoek MO20-1Te spelenveld 2