• Programma Senioren

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    16 sep.Melief Bender 35+20:45Maxi-F - RustigaanTe spelenveld 3
    16 sep.Melief Bender 35+20:45Rook Rijken Bouw - Smitshoek VE2Te spelenveld 3
    16 sep.Melief Bender 35+21:00Sieto Amigo's - Smitshoek VE1Te spelenveld 2
    18 sep.regulier14:30Smitshoek - DUNO DTe spelenM. (Matthijs) Jobseveld 1
    18 sep.beker10:30Smitshoek 2 - Zwervers, IJVV de 2Te spelenM.J. (Mauro) Vellucciveld 5
    18 sep.beker12:45Smitshoek 3 - Honselersdijk 2Te spelenT. (Tim) Kruithofveld 5
    18 sep.beker14:30LYRA 4 - Smitshoek 4Te spelenveld 2
    18 sep.beker15:30Smitshoek 5 - v.v. Hekelingen 3Te spelenveld 3
    18 sep.beker12:00SCO '63 2 - Smitshoek 6Te spelenveld 2
    18 sep.beker13:15WCR 3 - Smitshoek 7Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 2-WCR
    18 sep.beker14:30RVVH 4 - Smitshoek 8Te spelenveld 5
    18 sep.beker15:00Smitshoek 9 - Binnenmaas, FC 6Te spelenveld 5
    18 sep.beker13:30Smitshoek 10 - Den Bommel 2Te spelenveld 7
    18 sep.beker15:30Smitshoek 11 - 's-Gravendeel vv 3Te spelenveld 7
    18 sep.beker15:15Smitshoek 35+1 - Zwartewaal 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    18 sep.beker14:30Stellendam 35+1 - Smitshoek 35+2Te spelenveld 2
    18 sep.beker13:45Hermes DVS O23-1 - Smitshoek O23-2Te spelenveld 6-Hermes DVS
    18 sep.beker13:30Smitshoek VR1 - NSVV VR1Te spelenveld 6
    18 sep.beker15:00NSVV VR2 - Smitshoek VR2Te spelenveld 4
  • Programma Senioren (Volgende week)

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    25 sep.regulier12:00SC Feyenoord - SmitshoekTe spelenS. (Steven) van der Vrandeveld 1
    25 sep.regulier11:15Zwaluwen 2 - Smitshoek 2Te spelenO. (Omar) Ben Aliveld 1
    25 sep.regulier11:30Smitshoek 3 - Strijen 2Te spelenR. (Ramie) Sulaimanveld 5
    25 sep.regulier16:00Smitshoek 4 - Binnenmaas, FC 3Te spelenveld 4
    25 sep.regulier16:00Smitshoek 5 - Overmaas 2Te spelenveld 7
    25 sep.regulier14:30Zwervers, IJVV de 3 - Smitshoek 6Te spelenveld 3
    25 sep.regulier15:00Barendrecht 8 - Smitshoek 7Te spelenveld 5
    25 sep.regulier11:30OVV 4 - Smitshoek 8Te spelenveld 1
    25 sep.regulier15:45Smitshoek 9 - Zwervers, IJVV de 5Te spelenveld 5
    25 sep.regulier15:45Smitshoek 10 - Charlois, sv 4Te spelenveld 3
    25 sep.regulier16:00Smitshoek 11 - FC 's-Gravenzande 16Te spelenveld 6
    25 sep.regulier14:30Egelantier Boys, de 35+1 - Smitshoek 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    25 sep.regulier13:45Smitshoek 35+2 - Overmaas 35+1Te spelenveld 3
    25 sep.regulier15:15Smitshoek O23-1 - sv Poortugaal O23-1Te spelenveld 2
    25 sep.regulier12:00Zuidland O23-1 - Smitshoek O23-2Te spelenveld 3
    25 sep.regulier11:30TransvaliaZW G1 - Smitshoek G1Te spelenJ.J.F. (John) Ponsenveld 1
    25 sep.regulier10:00Smitshoek G2 - v.v. Hekelingen G1Te spelenveld 2
    25 sep.regulier12:00sv Poortugaal VR1 - Smitshoek VR1Te spelenveld 4
    25 sep.regulier14:00Smitshoek VR2 - TransvaliaZW VR1Te spelenveld 6
    27 sep.regulier20:00BZC / Zuiderpark O23-1 - Smitshoek O23-1Te spelenveld 1
    30 sep.Melief Bender 35+20:45De VeterHaantjes - RustigaanTe spelenveld 3
    30 sep.Melief Bender 35+20:45Maxi-F - Smitshoek VE1Te spelenveld 3
    30 sep.Melief Bender 35+20:45Rook Rijken Bouw - Sieto Amigo'sTe spelenveld 2